Missing Classmates

NOTE:  Classmates listed below have not joined the site by creating a profile with basic info -- name and email address.  Most are not really "missing," just have not taken the time to create a login.  Many live locally, and many are on Facebook.

Please help by encouraging classmates to connect with the rest of the class.  If they have trouble with access, ask them to contact Reunion@75Rockets.com.

If you have a current email address, an employement link, or facebook link for a "missing" classmate, please forward it to Reunion@75Rockets.com.

Thank you!


Clinton Allsman
Sandra L. Anderson
Randy Angus
Charles Arnt
Robert W. Atkinson
Kathy A. Barnes (Henderson)
Arlon Bartels
Michael R. Bartels
Dale E. Baty
Ronald C. Beam
Laurinda J. Beckham (Moyer)
Terri Benedict
Connie L. Bentz (Hoegemeyer)
Dennis R. Beoscheinen
James O. Bills
Christine Blazek
Ed Blow
Mary J. Bodeman (Kinney)
William J. Boyd
Mark Brennan
Richard S. Brinkman
Jeffery A. Broman
Larry E. Broman
Rene A. Broman (Nuss)
Dennis S. Brooks
Julie A. Brown (Muir)
Karen L. Brush
Ronald G. Bryant
Jesse J. Buettgenbach
Becky R. Buls (Robeson)
Steven L. Buntemeyer
Janet K. Butler (Snow)
Karen Butterfield (Blackford)
Daniel J. Cain
Dani M. Campbell
Linda Sue Carstens (Weisbeck)
April E. Carter (Barker)
Jack L. Charroin
Terry L. Choma
Marilyn R. Clancy
Lorraine Cooley
Susan A. Cowden
Steven S. Craft
Debra L. Crisler
Robin Daharsh (Haeffner)
Debra Dahlheimer (Davis)
Larry Darr
Cynthia K. Davis (Salzman)
Michael A. Davis
Winnie H. Day (Senhart)
John B. Dell
Robert C. DePriest
Craig J. Dietz
Kurt W. Dodd
Rebecca L. Dominy (Caldwell)
Gayln S. Dow (Delimont)
Penny L. Draper (Graul)
Diane Duganitz (Schultz)
Aby Earles (Cass)
Douglas W. Ebert
Susan M. Eisenbarth
Carol A. Emery
Mitchell Emmons
Connie R. Engler (Tvrdy)
Deborah A. Faubel (Barkley)
Mike Fech
Kent Ferguson
Linda K. Fetters (Kucera)
Russ Fiala
Sheri A. Fikas
Rick Finkner
Michael W. Fitl
Jill A. Fletcher (Brenda)
Marcella D. Flock (Funk)
Barbara A. Forst (Stanley)
Robert M. Franson
Ronald E. Franson
Ruth Fredstrom
Keith Funk
Dominque A. Geiger
Kristen D. Geschwender (Fujan)
Julie Gessford
Randall Gettman
Bonnie S. Goings (Collins)
Meribeth Gossard (Morrison)
Kathy Gotchall
Pam Greenfield
Jeanette Gross (Hertzler)
Kevin J. Grove
Leo Guthmiller
Michael Ham
Diane Hanneman (Malm)
Diane L. Hansen (Zech)
Jay Harold
Cynthia L. Hart (Worley)
Frederick E. Hefner
Steve Heinbigner
Robin Helter (Bossung)
Karen R. Henggeler
Michael D. Herman
Donald E. Hickman
Rodney Hill
Roger K. Hill
Virginia L. Hoover
Catherine M. Hotler (Beckman)
Vicky L. Hotovy (Ebert)
Ricky G. Hubbard
Adrian L. Hunter
Ronald L. Huston
Jeanne Irmer (Stutzman)
Cheryl Irons
Marc A. Iwand
Cindy L. Jackson (Rogers)
Brian R. Johnson
Linda J. Johnson (Luce)
Shari L. Johnson (Richey)
Ann M. Jonas (Hoenes)
Dale A. Jones
Mark Joye
Melody L. Jurgens (Pool)
Rosemarie Kalyan-Masih
Thomas K. Karel
Rhonda M. Karthauser (Obermelen)
Randy J. Kehn
Cynthia Kelley (Belt)
Jean E. Kennedy
Steven L. King
Bradford K. Kinsey
Jack E. Kirkland
Patricia Jo Klaus (Reighard)
Gary S. Klum
Dennis D. Koch
Ranee L. Kohout (Tucker)
Tonia Korese
Debra Kreifels (Wingrove)
Ronald L. Kuehn
Kathy Kulawik (Thibault)
Daniel G. Larkin
Ronald D. Larson
Jeanne Lawson
Richard Lebo
Kris Lee
Barbara A. Leif (Luft)
Peggy Liddick
Larry A. Lieberth
Thomas M. Logan
Lynn M. Love (Peterson)
Debra D. Luedtke
Gary D. Luft
Scott A. Lyness
Julie Magnusson (Sullivan)
Dawn M. Martin
Douglas A. Martin
Joyce Maupin (Watteyne)
Jerry L. Mayfield
David G. Mazour
Ronald D. McBride
David McConnell
Rebecca L. McCracken
Pamela S. McDonald (Glantz)
Diana L. McDougall
Michael McGregor
Pat McGregor
Bruce McLaughlin
Roger McPherson
Kathryn L. Meehan (Hagman)
Marcella Meintz
Bruce E. Melson
Kenneth A. Menebroker
Lori J. Metcalf (Freund)
Diane Michaelis
Mark A. Michaud
Terry Michels
Michael A. Milburn
Patrick P. Milburn
Daniel J. Miller
Tonia A. Mills
Roy A. Minder
Sherrie Monia
Jaime R. Montana-Larreamend
Ray S. Muehlhausen
Karen Mueller (Swanda)
Carl E. Nelson
Carrie M. Nelson (Fitl)
Christine L. Nelson
Mary Newman (Messman)
Daniel A. Nilson
Judith Nixon (DeLunger)
Dan Noonan
Jackie Oliphant
Bonnie P. Oliver (Troutt)
Pamela J. O'Neel
Margaret A. Oram
Lori J. Owen (Wall)
Harold M. Parker
Tonya F. Parks (Forney)
JoAnn Parry (Johnson)
Cindy S. Patton (Ficke)
John S. Paul
Judy L. Payne
Jill K. Peterson (Tomes)
Jean D Philippi
David G. Pickerel
Roxanne Pieper (Kuehn)
James L. Potter
John Rausch
David L. Rector
Bruce Reed
Gary Reid
Larry A. Reinhart
Randall R. Rejda
Dirk Renner
Pierre Renteria
Roxie J. Rexilius
Scott R. Rezek
Kim Rice (Holst)
Linda S. Roberson (Schultz)
Sherilyn Rohrer
Crystal Root
Daniel J. Runyan
Penni S. Russell (Muehlhausen)
Rebecca B. Rust (Chen)
Montgomery W. Sailors
Steve Samuelson
Donald Scherer
Sharon Schleicher (Mayfield)
Michael S. Schmidt
Barbara Schulerbeg (Pfeifer)
Jacqueline Sehnert
Daniel L. Shade
Richard Shefferd
Jerry A. Shriver
Cindy Simonds
Lynda K. Slaight (York)
Lida E. Smith (Rose)
Chris Spaulding
Theresa Sperry (Rohr-Mickens)
Lucy D. Spicha
Rosann F. Spilker (Keller)
Virginia Spomer (Baird)
Ken Stairs
Nancy Y. Staudinger
Donald F. Stech
Joy L. Stevens
Sharon Stilwell (Lickei)
Terri L. Studnicka
Donna M. Swartz
Randy Talbot
Jack D. Taylor
Robert L. Taylor
Lee Triplett
Denise J. Troutt (Delong)
Ray Tucker
James Vidlak
Karen Viox
Ron L. Wagers
Michael Wagner
Tina Wagner (Petersen)
Diane D. Waldron
Patricia Walls
Reid L. Warren
Nancy M. Watts (Hatfield)
Jeffery Weber
Jeff Weideman
Randy L. Weideman
John Werkmeister
Steve H. Westling
Leslie Wild (Murray)
Geri Williams (Wesely)
Sharon Williams
Rebecca J. Wiltshire
Cindy L. Wolfe
Paul L. Wolfe
Katherine E. Wood
Kathy Woods
Jeff Wooters
Randy Wurdeman
Douglas D. Zavadil
Helen R. Zoller (Jones)