Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 242
     Profile contains photos: 67
     In Memory: 41
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 41
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 242    Newest Members: 242    Latest Comments: 21  


Brenda K. Ahlman (Wunibald)  
David Allen    
Clinton Allsman
Patricia Jo Amend (Edmunds)   
Sandra L. Anderson
Randy Angus
Craig Anson    
John L. Armstrong   
Charles Arnt
Robert W. Atkinson
Kimberly Ayres (Black)    
Cindy Bahr (Wiest)    
Susan K. Ball (Pfeiff)   
Richard Barclay   
James Barker    
Kathy A. Barnes (Henderson)
Joni M. Barnett (Luebbe)   
Arlon Bartels
Michael R. Bartels
Kathleen K. Barthuly (Thompson)    
Diane L. Bastian (Gascon)   
William T. Batt   
Dale E. Baty
Rebecca L. Beachell (Green)   
Ronald C. Beam
Craig A. Bechtolt     
Pamela J. Becker (Strain)   
Laurinda J. Beckham (Moyer)
Brian Bencken   
Terri Benedict
Connie L. Bentz (Hoegemeyer)
Dennis R. Beoscheinen
Teri Berkland (Tomasek)   
Nancy Berry (King)   
Dorene Bickel (White)   
James O. Bills
Sandra K. Birdwell (Kersting)   
Vicki Blanton (Garton)    
Christine Blazek
Patti A. Bloebaum (Scott)  
Ed Blow
Mary J. Bodeman (Kinney)
Wanda D. Bodfield (Stewart)   
Sherri L. Bohanon (Utter)  
Randall Bohaty   
David Bolan  
Nancy Bonneau (Bonneau-Worth)    
Helen L. Borkowski (Johnson)   
William Bormann   
Daniel S. Bowmaster   
Daniel A. Boyd   
William J. Boyd
James Brainerd  
Jeffery Brammer   
Mark Brennan
Cheryl Brinkman (Scdoris)    
Leo Brinkman   
Richard S. Brinkman
Jeffery A. Broman
Larry E. Broman
Rene A. Broman (Nuss)
Dennis S. Brooks
Curtis E. Brown  
D. Mark Brown   
Julie A. Brown (Muir)
Karen L. Brush
Ronald G. Bryant
Melissa D. Bucklin   
Jesse J. Buettgenbach
Becky R. Buls (Robeson)
Steven L. Buntemeyer
Janis Burgess   
Jean M. Burkhart (Scali)  
Shannon Kay Burley     
Mike Bush   
Janet K. Butler (Snow)
Karen Butterfield (Blackford)
Cynthia R. Byrne (Love)    
Bethany J. Caauwe   
Daniel J. Cain
Scott D. Calhoon   
Brian J. Campbell   
Dani M. Campbell
Richard Carlson  
Glen D. Carman    
Jayne A. Carroll (Kuehn)   
Linda Sue Carstens (Weisbeck)
April E. Carter (Barker)
Mark Cary    
Dan Cass    
Jack L. Charroin
Terry L. Choma
Debra L. Churda (Cole)  
Marilyn R. Clancy
Barbara Clark (Standley)   
Cynthia Cleveland (Qualls)   
Teri Clupny (Morgan)    
Debra Coffey  
Rochelle L. Coffey   
Rick L. Cole   
David A. Coolen   
Lorraine Cooley
Susan A. Cowden
Steven S. Craft
Debra L. Cramer    
Debra L. Crisler
Roxanne Cropp  
Kerry D. Crosby (Crosby)   
James L. Crow   
Charlotte Crowther (Lang)   
Alan A. Curtiss   
Susan Daarud (Vosler)  
Robin Daharsh (Haeffner)
Debra Dahlheimer (Davis)
Sayre Darling   
Larry Darr
Cynthia K. Davis (Salzman)
Michael A. Davis
Steven R. Davis   
Jon A. Dawson   
Winnie H. Day (Senhart)
Susan DeFreece   
Thomas R. Delgado   
John B. Dell
Robert Delvo   
Robert C. DePriest
Nancy Dickey (Nagele)   
Craig J. Dietz
Thomas Dingwell   
Kurt W. Dodd
Gary Dominguez   
Rebecca L. Dominy (Caldwell)
Michael L. Dondlinger   
Amy L. Dormer (Bayer)   
Deena Douglas  
Gayln S. Dow (Delimont)
Penny L. Draper (Graul)
Delmar M. Drews   
Diane Duganitz (Schultz)
Robert Dvorak   
Aby Earles (Cass)
Douglas W. Ebert
Susan M. Eisenbarth
Carol A. Emery
Mitchell Emmons
Sandra Ems (Tuma)  
Terry Engelage (Menck)    
Connie R. Engler (Tvrdy)
Jackie English (Mahlman)  
Katherine Erickson    
David Ernst   
Kim Ernst (Haseloh)   
Kay Evans (Peters)   
Ken Fairbrother    
William K. Farewell     
Deborah A. Faubel (Barkley)
Mike Fech
Kent Ferguson
Linda K. Fetters (Kucera)
Russ Fiala
Sheri A. Fikas
Rick Finkner
Michael W. Fitl
Jill A. Fletcher (Brenda)
Marcella D. Flock (Funk)
Susan Foerste (Beichley)  
Barbara A. Forst (Stanley)
Robert Fox   
Linda Franson (Bryceson)  
Robert M. Franson
Ronald E. Franson
Becky Franz (Swanson)  
Ruth Fredstrom
Janette R. Freese (Crabtree)   
Keith Funk
Susan L. Furrer (Torpin)   
Connie M. Gabriel (Hain)   
Dominque A. Geiger
Kristen D. Geschwender (Fujan)
Julie Gessford
Randall Gettman
Laurie Giancola (Dahlman)   
Bonnie S. Goings (Collins)
Lisa Good    
Rick O. Goodwin   
Meribeth Gossard (Morrison)
Kathy Gotchall
Dixie L. Grant (Johnson)   
William (Dave) Gray    
Pam Greenfield
Michael Gregg   
Kip W. Griffin   
Jeanette Gross (Hertzler)
Kevin J. Grove
Tracy Gunn (Bell)   
Leo Guthmiller
David H. Haar  
Judy L. Hadley (Seeger)   
Rebecca Jo Hadley (Ferguson)   
Karen Hald (DeBoer)    
Leo J. Halpin   
Neal Halvorsen   
Michael Ham
Tom Hanna   
Diane Hanneman (Malm)
Diane L. Hansen (Zech)
Lori Hansen (Volmer)   
Julie A. Hardt (Erickson)   
Jay Harold
Cynthia Harris (Spaulding)    
Cynthia L. Hart (Worley)
Patsy Hart (Gleim)    
Lonnie R. Hartung   
Tami Harwood (O'Neill)   
Michael F. Hatfield     
James T. Hauck   
Vicki Hawk (Hergott)   
Frederick E. Hefner
Steve Heinbigner
Robin Helter (Bossung)
Karen R. Henggeler
Michael D. Herman
Donald E. Hickman
Kathleen S. Hieter (Wilson)   
Ken Higgins   
Laurie Hill (Dahlgren)    
Rodney Hill
Roger K. Hill
Kimberly Hilsabeck (Daniels)  
Cindy R. Hiskey (Cerny)   
Terri Holsclaw (Clayton)   
Virginia L. Hoover
Kim D. Horky (Tiangco)   
Linda Horner (Hunt)   
Catherine M. Hotler (Beckman)
Vicky L. Hotovy (Ebert)
Rebecca Howard (Seibold)    
Ricky G. Hubbard
Adrian L. Hunter
Judith Ann Husbands (McKinney)  
Ronald L. Huston
Jeanne Irmer (Stutzman)
Cheryl Irons
Jhoni Irons (Kucera)  
Marc A. Iwand
Cindy L. Jackson (Rogers)
Michi James (Herbers)    
Brian R. Johnson
Kent C. Johnson  
Linda J. Johnson (Luce)
Shari L. Johnson (Richey)
Ann M. Jonas (Hoenes)
Dale A. Jones
Janet L. Jones (Rice)  
Mark Joye
Melody L. Jurgens (Pool)
Judy A. Kahl (Shields)  
Brad Kahler   
Kathryn L. Kahler (Smith)  
Rosemarie Kalyan-Masih
Thomas K. Karel
Rhonda M. Karthauser (Obermelen)
Denise L. Kaufman (Greiman)    
Randy J. Kehn
Cynthia Kelley (Belt)
Debbie Kelley (Otto)    
Jean E. Kennedy
Kye E. Kinbacher (Halsted)   
Steven L. King
Bradford K. Kinsey
Sharon Kipper (DiBiase)  
Kevin A. Kirby   
Marilyn Sue Kirk (Settell)   
Jack E. Kirkland
Ronnell Kitchen   
Patricia Jo Klaus (Reighard)
Gary S. Klum
Timothy R. Knight  
Julie Knopp (Mohr)    
Dennis D. Koch
Ranee L. Kohout (Tucker)
Tonia Korese
Carol E. Kortum     
Lorie Krcmarik (Chrastil)   
Debra Kreifels (Wingrove)
Terri Kruse (Wheeler)   
Maxine L. Kubicek (Coffey)   
Ronald L. Kuehn
Bruce Kuhn  
Kathy Kulawik (Thibault)
Bruce Lahm   
Mark W. Lamson   
Cynthia A. Landstrom (Craft)   
Daniel G. Larkin
Larry Larson   
Ronald D. Larson
Ron Lawrence (Lawrence)   
Tom Lawrence   
Jeanne Lawson
Kathy Lawson (White)  
Steve Leach   
Richard Lebo
Kris Lee
Barbara A. Leif (Luft)
Paul R. Letcher   
Peggy Liddick
Larry A. Lieberth
Bruce D. Lloyd  
Mark R. Lobeda  
Thomas M. Logan
Delores Loos (Fisher)   
Lynn M. Love (Peterson)
Dennis J. Low  
Peggy Lowe (Brown)   
Debra D. Luedtke
Gary D. Luft
Cindy Luke (Reed)   
Linda Lyman (Svoboda)  
Scott A. Lyness
Daven Madsen     
Julie Magnusson (Sullivan)
Dale Mahlman  
Dawn M. Martin
Douglas A. Martin
Garry Martin    
Linda Martin (Decker)   
Joyce Maupin (Watteyne)
Kindra D. Maxson (Malone)   
Brenda May (Howard)   
Jerry L. Mayfield
Gary Mays  
David G. Mazour
Ronald D. McBride
David McConnell
Rebecca L. McCracken
Pamela S. McDonald (Glantz)
Diana L. McDougall
Michael McGregor
Pat McGregor
Susan McGrew (Kirkland)   
Mark McIntosh   
James L. McKinney   
Bruce McLaughlin
Cynthia K. McMorran (Kroese)   
Roger McPherson
Kathryn L. Meehan (Hagman)
Marcella Meintz
Bruce E. Melson
Greg Menck   
Kenneth A. Menebroker
Deborah A. Mertzmann (Effle)   
Pamela Messer (Bork)   
Lori J. Metcalf (Freund)
Diane Michaelis
Mark A. Michaud
Terry Michels
Michael A. Milburn
Patrick P. Milburn
Daniel J. Miller
Tonia A. Mills
Roy A. Minder
Terri L. Mishler   
Patricia Mobley    
James H Moeller   
Sherrie Monia
Jaime R. Montana-Larreamend
Donald Moore   
Ray S. Muehlhausen
Karen Mueller (Swanda)
Catherine S. Mumford (Kahler)  
David Munyon   
Jeanette Myers (Napp)    
Kim Nagele   
Doug Neill   
Carl E. Nelson
Carrie M. Nelson (Fitl)
Christine L. Nelson
Mary Newman (Messman)
Henry E. Nierodzik  
David Nightingale   
Daniel A. Nilson
Wayne W. Ninneman (Ninneman)  
Judith Nixon (DeLunger)
Dan Noonan
Timothy J. Norwood    
David D. Oberle   
Jackie Oliphant
Bonnie P. Oliver (Troutt)
Pamela J. O'Neel
Margaret A. Oram
Lori J. Owen (Wall)
Patricia L. Owens  
Sharon K. Packett (Votava)    
Michelle Pape (Heinz)    
Harold M. Parker
Tonya F. Parks (Forney)
JoAnn Parry (Johnson)
Cindy S. Patton (Ficke)
John S. Paul
Judy L. Payne
Judy Pearce (Luedtke)  
Jill K. Peterson (Tomes)
Jean D Philippi
David G. Pickerel
Roxanne Pieper (Kuehn)
Paulette R. Portsche (Mushitz)   
Steven Jay Poskochil   
James L. Potter
Deborah K. Raddatz (Dillinger)   
William Rap   
Mary L. Raper (Joseph)   
Sharon Rase (O'Shea)   
John Rausch
David L. Rector
Bruce Reed
Gary Reid
Coleen D. Reilly (Martin)   
Larry A. Reinhart
Randall R. Rejda
Tamara Renken (Adams)   
Dirk Renner
Pierre Renteria
Roxie J. Rexilius
Scott R. Rezek
Kristine K. Rhodes (Rump)   
Renee Rhodes (Antonowicz)  
Kim Rice (Holst)
Linda S. Roberson (Schultz)
Mike Roberts    
Marie I. Rockenbach (Stettenbenz)   
Barbara A. Rogers (Rogers-Homan)   
Sherilyn Rohrer
Debra K. Rollf (Lebo)   
Crystal Root
Pamela S. Rotert   
Doug Rotthaus    
Julie Roush (Weideman)   
Daniel J. Runyan
Penni S. Russell (Muehlhausen)
Rebecca B. Rust (Chen)
Steven D. Ryan    
Rob R. Sahs   
Montgomery W. Sailors
Judy Samples (Madden)    
Steve Samuelson
Bruce E. Sandahl   
Donald Scherer
Sharon Schleicher (Mayfield)
Michael S. Schmidt
Barbara Schulerbeg (Pfeifer)
Martha Schultz (Schwindt)  
Terri Schwabauer (Gilbert)  
Mark Schwaninger    
Kevin P. Seevers   
Jacqueline Sehnert
David B. Seward   
Gregg W. Sewell   
Daniel L. Shade
Kirk Sharp    
Richard M. Shaw  
Richard Shefferd
Jerry A. Shriver
Arlon Siebe   
Linda Sievers (Dennis)  
Cindy Simonds
Steven J. Singleton   
Lynda K. Slaight (York)
Jimmy Lee Slocum   
Becky L. Smith (Bachman-Schmidt)   
Judy Smith (Hawkins)    
Lida E. Smith (Rose)
Pamela L. Smith (Samuelson)   
Mark Southwick   
Chris Spaulding
Michael D. Spaulding   
Dan Spencer   
Theresa Sperry (Rohr-Mickens)
Lucy D. Spicha
Rosann F. Spilker (Keller)
Virginia Spomer (Baird)
Dane M. Squires   
Ken Stairs
Nancy Y. Staudinger
Kim K. Stava   
Donald F. Stech
Debra L. Stehr    
Barbara E. Steinman (Hafner)   
Joy L. Stevens
Karen M. Stevens (Benes)   
Sharon Stilwell (Lickei)
Gordon E. Stodgel   
Mitchell C. Stoner   
Cindy Story   
Katy Story (Cummins)  
Terri L. Studnicka
Cindy Stuefer (Stuefer-Powell)  
Jeff Stump  
Jack Swanda    
Donna M. Swartz
Randy Talbot
Jack D. Taylor
Robert L. Taylor
Curt Tenipor   
Steve Tompkin     
Lee Triplett
Denise J. Troutt (Delong)
Ray Tucker
Gloria A. Turner (Fox)   
Gregory P. Turner    
Linda Turner (Lowe)   
Dale E. Tweedie   
Vernon "LeRoy" Uglow   
Rod Underhill   
Cindy Upton (Triplett)    
James Wesley Urbauer  
Diane Uttecht (Brehm)   
Kevin R. Valentine    
Dorothy M. Vanderharr   
Mickey L. Vercellino   
James Vidlak
Karen Viox
Rick Volmer   
Douglas K. Votava    
Ron L. Wagers
Michael Wagner
Tina Wagner (Petersen)
Diane D. Waldron
Patricia Walls
Elaine R. Walters (Malone)    
Nancy J. Walters   
Reid L. Warren
Nancy M. Watts (Hatfield)
Jeffery Weber
Julie J. Weber (Samuelson)   
Jeff Weideman
Randy L. Weideman
Patti Wenzl   
John Werkmeister
Steve H. Westling
Joe Wilcox   
Leslie Wild (Murray)
Geri Williams (Wesely)
Sharon Williams
Bill Williard  
Mike Wilson   
Rebecca J. Wiltshire
Cindy L. Wolfe
Paul L. Wolfe
Katherine E. Wood
Barbara Woodcock (Lambert)   
Kathy Woods
Jeff Wooters
Timothy Wright   
Wesley W. Wright   
Randy Wurdeman
Mary Kathy Wurst (Schonewise)   
Susan I. Wuster (Wuster-Spadt)  
John J. York   
Terry Young   
Michael A. Yznaga   
Douglas D. Zavadil
Helen R. Zoller (Jones)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.